Datum |
DAN |
Lokacija |
Ure dela |
19.12.2023 |
torek |
2326 BS LJ - TRŽAŠKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
BS Hrušica AC Jug |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS TEPANJE AC - ZAHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS KOZINA AC - VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS ČATEŽ AC - JUG |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
20.12.2023 |
sreda |
2337 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 70 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
BS POVIR AC - SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS PODSMREKA AC - SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2438 BS IVANČNA GORICA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS ŠEMPAS AC - JUG |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
21.12.2023 |
četrtek |
1720 BS PTUJ - ORMOŠKA 26 B |
8.00 - 14.00 |
173 BS AJDOVŠČINA - VIPAVSKA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2367 BS DOMŽALE - ČEŠMINOVA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS ŠENTILJ AC - VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2311 BS LJ - CELOVŠKA 226 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
22.12.2023 |
petek |
2326 BS LJ - TRŽAŠKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
BS MARIBOR AC - ZAHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2317 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2438 BS IVANČNA GORICA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
928 BS NM - ŽABJA VAS |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS Hrušica AC Sever |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
23.12.2023 |
sobota |
928 BS NM - ŽABJA VAS |
9.00 - 15.00 |
BS Lom AC Zahod |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS TEPANJE AC - VZHOD |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS LOPATA AC - SEVER |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
24.12.2023 |
nedelja |
2311 BS LJ - CELOVŠKA 226 |
9.00 - 15.00 |
2367 BS DOMŽALE - ČEŠMINOVA |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS Lukovica AC - JUG |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS SLOVENJ GRADEC - RONKOVA JUG |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS MURSKA SOBOTA AC - SEVER |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
1113 BS MARIBOR - TRŽAŠKA 36 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS VELENJE - CELJSKA ZAHOD |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
25.12.2023 |
ponedeljek |
1720 BS PTUJ - ORMOŠKA 26 B |
8.00 - 14.00 |
173 BS AJDOVŠČINA - VIPAVSKA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS LJUBLJANA AC - BARJE JUG |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2317 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
26.12.2023 |
torek |
BS DOLGA VAS |
8.00 - 14.00 |
1113 BS MARIBOR - TRŽAŠKA 36 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS METLIKA - CESTA XV BRIGADE SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2367 BS DOMŽALE - ČEŠMINOVA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS GRABONOŠ AC - SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS PODLEHNIK AC - ZAHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
27.12.2023 |
sreda |
2438 BS IVANČNA GORICA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
1113 BS MARIBOR - TRŽAŠKA 36 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS OBREŽJE AC - VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS LOM AC VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS VOKLO AC - ZAHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS STARINE AC - SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
28.12.2023 |
četrtek |
2326 BS LJ - TRŽAŠKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
173 BS AJDOVŠČINA - VIPAVSKA |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS VIPAVA AC - SEVER |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS VOKLO AC - VZHOD |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS MARIBOR AC - VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS PODLEHNIK AC - VZHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
29.12.2023 |
petek |
928 BS NM - ŽABJA VAS |
8.00 - 14.00 |
2337 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 70 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
1720 BS PTUJ - ORMOŠKA 26 B |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
2317 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 130 |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS ŠENTILJ AC - ZAHOD |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS DUL AC - JUG |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
BS STARINE AC - JUG |
8.00 - 14.00 |
||
30.12.2023 |
sobota |
2337 BS LJ - DUNAJSKA 70 |
9.00 - 15.00 |
BS ZALOKE AC - SEVER |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS PINCE AC - JUG |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS POVIR AC - JUG |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
31.12.2023 |
nedelja |
2311 BS LJ - CELOVŠKA 226 |
9.00 - 15.00 |
BS LJUBLJANA - TIVOLSKA |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS KRANJ - ZLATO POLJE ZAHOD |
9.00 - 15.00 |
||
BS LORMANJE AC - JUG |
9.00 - 15.00 |